Bảo Đại (div. 3)*

BARRETTA Blanche (div. 8)*

BARTET Julia (div. 15)*

BASHKIRTSEFF Marie (div. 13)*

BAZIN Germain (div. 1)

BELLONTE Maurice (div. 12)*

BERES Pierre (div. 9)

BERNARD Tristan (div. 10)

BERNSTEIN Henri (div. 11)*

BILHAUD Paul (div. 4)*

DASSAULT Marcel (div. 8)*

DAVY Jean (div. 2)*

DAYOT Armand (div. 4)

DEBUSSY Claude (div. 14)

DELESSERT Benjamin (div. 6)*

DEPORT Albert (div. 8)*

DREYFUS Mathieu (div. 11)*

DROIT Michel (div. 11)

DRUCKER Jean (div. 8)*

DUBOST Charles (div. 15)

FARCY Eugène (div. 6)*

FARMAN Henry (div. 10)*

FAURE Edgar (div. 10)

FAURÉ Gabriel (div. 15)

FAYE Hervé (div. 4)*

FÉLIX Dinah (div. 11)*

FERNANDEL (div. 1)*

FERVAL Claude (div. 15)*

FIOCRE Eugénie (div. 1)*

FLOURENS Emile (div. 14)*

FOUQUIER Henry (div. 7)

FOURICHON Martin (div. 12)*

FRANCK Fance (div. 7)*

FREMIET Emmanuel (div. 15)*

FREMY Dominique (div. 2)

FREY Roger (div. 10)

FREYCINET Charles (div. 15)*

GAMELIN Maurice (div. 2)

GASTÉ Loulou (div. 10)

GENEVOIX Maurice (div. 12)*

GEOFFRAY Léon (div. 10)*

GEOFFROY Charles (div. 3)*

GÉRARD Rosemonde (div. 10)*

GHEORGHIU Virgil (div. 9)

GILLOIS André (div. 9)

GIL-PERES (div. 1)*

HANOTAUX Gabriel (div. 15)*

HEBEY Pierre (div. 1)*

HÉLIE Faustin (div. 3)*

HENRIOT Jane (div. 15)*

HERSANT Robert (div. 9)*

HERVIEU Paul (div. 15)*

HUE Georges Adolphe (div. 10)*

HUNTZIGER Charles (div. 9)*

IBERT Jacques (div. 12)*

ICHAC Marcel (div. 1)*

JAËLL Marie (div. 3)*

JANNEY André (div. 9)*

JAQUE-CATELAIN (div. 6)*

JAY Marie-Louise (div. 6)*

KISTEMAEKERS Henry (div. 7)*

KÜSS René (div. 12)

LABORDE Rosine (div. 11)*

LAMI Stanislas (div. 12)*

LAROCHE Hippolyte (div. 11)*

LASSERRE René (div. 10)*

LAUGÉE Désiré (div. 1)*

LE TROCQUER Yves (div. 13)*

LECONTE Marie (div. 11)*

LEFUEL Hector (div. 7)*

LEMASSON Cyrille (div. 13)*

LESIEUR Georges (div. 15)*

LEVEN Gustave (div. 2)*

LORCIA Suzanne (div. 2)*

LOUBAT Alphonse (div. 1)*

LUIZET Charles (div. 9)*

MADRASSI Lucien (div. 1)*

MAGNARD Albéric (div. 1)*

MANDEL Georges (div. 9)*

MANET Edouard (div. 4)

MANET Julie (div. 2)

MARCEL Gabriel (div. 9)

MARINONI Hippolyte (div. 7)*

MARNAY André (div. 3)

MARS Colette (div. 10)

MATHIS Emile (div. 10)

MERCIER Ernest (div. 15)

MESSAGER André (div. 15)

MILLERAND Alexandre (div. 15)*

MIRBEAU Octave (div. 2)*

MITTERRAND Robert (div. 12)*

MORISOT Berthe (div. 4)*

MULOT Claude (div. 15)*

NAT Yves (div. 9)*

NAVARRE Henri (div. 9)

NIVELLE Robert (div. 10)

NOURRY Jean-Pierre (div. 3)*

PAGES Evelyne (div. 10)*

PALÉOLOGUE Maurice (div. 10)*

PALEWSKI Gaston (div. 11)

PATOU Jean (div. 10)

PERRAULT Léon (div. 7)

PEUGEOT Bertrand (div. 10)*

PIERSON Blanche (div. 15)*

PINCHERLE Marc (div. 3)*

POREL Jacqueline (div. 8)*

PONT-JEST René (div. 1)*

PREVET Charles (div. 2)*

RAYNOUARD François (div. 10)*

RÉJANE (div. 8)*

RENAUD Madeleine (div. 3)*

RENAULT Marcel (div. 3)

RHEIMS Georges (div. 12)*

ROLAND Thierry (div. 5)*

ROUART Ernest (div. 2)

ROZANOFF Constantin (div. 10)*

RUHLMANN Jacques (div. 13)*

SALOMON Lysius (div. 6)*

SAMARY Jeanne (div. 6)*

SAMARY Marie (div. 1)*

SEILLIERE Ernest (div. 2)*

SERVAIS Jean (div. 8)

SICÉ Adolphe (div. 9)

SIEGFRIED André (div. 11)*

SPITZER Frédéric (div. 1)*

VEBER Jean (div. 12)*

VENTURA Marie (div. 10)*

VERDIER Jean (div. 9)*

VÉRITÉ Marcelle (div. 3)*

VILLIERS Gérard de (div. 10)*

VIVIEN Renée (div. 13)*

VOLTERRA Léon (div. 11)*

WHITE Pearl (div. 13)*

WIMILLE Jean-Pierre (div. 10)*